Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Earphone & Headphone

Earphone & Headphone

All Earphone & Headphone wholesalers & Earphone & Headphone manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Earphone & Headphone products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 13767 products from Earphone & Headphone Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap 1x16 Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Low Polarization Dependent Loss product

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:Splitter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Product Description Factory Supply EPON/GPON/FTTH Passive P Grade 1x16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter PLC splitter is based on planar Lightwave circuit technology and precision aligning process, can divide a single/dual optical input(s) into multiple optical ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Adjustable Motorcycle Led Flasher , 6 Volt 12v Turn Signal Flasher For Indicator product

Brand Name:Mirote

Model Number:HY109

Place of Origin:Ningbo, Zhejiang

Mirote 12V 2pins yellow cover motorcycle trun signal light LED flasher 1. Brief Introduction 2 PinSimple InstallationMotorcycle replacement flasher relay unit with in-built resistorsSuitable for motorcycle LED INDICATORS DC 6 - 12VFixes flash rate issues ...

Zhejiang Huiyou Auto Parts Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Building Hoists with Fixed Speed product

Brand Name:TECHWAY

Place of Origin:China

Building Hoists with Fixed Speed SC hoist is vertical transport machinery for building materials and personnel, driving with pinion and rack, applies to engineering of high rise. SC hoist is equipped with reliable electrical and mechanical safety device. ...

Guangzhou Techway Machinery Corporation
Active Member

Buy cheap ODVA Compliant Plug to X Interface on Tactical Cable With 4.5mm to 7.0mm OD product

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:ODVA LC Plug to X Interface on Tactical Cable With 4.5mm to 7.0mm OD

Place of Origin:China

ODVA Compliant Plug to X Interface on Tactical Cable With 4.5mm to 7.0mm OD FTTA IP67 Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Connector ODVA-LC Patch Cables attaches to adapter on panel of RRH. The common LC connector pair inside allows easier testing and cleaning. ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Anti - Rust Galvanized Wire Dust Collector Filter Cartridge ,  Wide Pleat Air Inlet Filter product

Brand Name:AIR

Place of Origin:CHINA

Model Number:Gas Turbine filters

Anti-Rust Galvanized Wire Dust Collector Filter Cartridge , Wide Pleat Air Inlet Filter?? Description: 1.Filter material: filter paper and felted texture 2. Precision: 2~200 micron 3. Inner structure: zinc-plated iron 4.outer structure: diamond-shaped...

Zhangjiagang Aier Environmental Protection Engineering Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Buy cheap Low speed centrifuge 4000rpm, 24*10ml, 8*15ml,6*50ml product

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:CM-3MT

Place of Origin:SHANGHAI, CHINA

Model: 3MT Max. speed: 4000rpm Max. RcF: 2350*g Max. Capacity: angle rotor 24*10/5ml, swing-out rotor 8x 15ml, Timer Range :1 min~99 min Brake: Automatic Motor: Brushless motor Speed accuracy: ±50r/min Noise ≤65dB (A) Finish: Body ABS once completed, ...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Buy cheap Electronic Motor Wiring Harness HSG Wire Customized Length product

Brand Name:Mito

Model Number:Wireharness

Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China

All kinds of cold-pressing terminal crimping process, customized products. Application Customized Develop Service We can design, process and produce complete Cable according to clients' drawings and sample. Customized Service For clients in need of cable,...

Changzhou Mito EIectronic Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Buy cheap High bright led rope light 2 wire duralight with CE ROHS UL certification product

Place of Origin:shenzhen, China

Brand Name:Topsung Lighting

Model Number:TP-RL2W36LED

High bright led rope light 2 wire duralight with CE ROHS UL certification FEATURE & SPECIFICATION Manufacturer: Topsung Lighting Model Dimension LED Color 2 Wires Round Φ12mm 36LED/m R/Y/B/G/W/WW/RGB/RBY/RGBY 2 Wires round Φ10mm 36LED/m 3 Wires Round Φ...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Required content for the CE marking EC Declaration of Conformity product

Minimum Order Quantity:BCTC

Price:BCTC

Packaging Details:BCTC

Required content for the CE marking EC Declaration of Conformity Definition: The EC declaration of conformity is the written statement and the a single declaration drawn up by the manufacturer to demonstrate the fulfilment of the EU requirements relating ...

SHENZHEN BCTC (INTERNATIONAL) TESTING
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap High Power Digital VIP Protection Bomb Jammer With Remote & Monitoring product

Brand Name:JAMMERALL

Model Number:JM165114

Place of Origin:China

Digital VIP Protection High Power Digital Bomb Jammer with Remote and Monitoring Product Description This high power digital VIP protection bomb jammer is designed with high input voltage and low voltage protection and VSWR protection against antenna miss...

Jammerall (China) Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 125mm steel carpenter  material  contour gauge for woodworking product

Brand Name:hangfeng

Model Number:DF-1007

125mm steel material contour gauge for woodworking

Jinhua Dingfeng Tools factory
Active Member

Buy cheap 18/30KV MV 1C Power Cable (Armoured) , Insulated Cable according to IEC 60502/60228 (CU/PVC/XLPE/LSZH/DSTA) product

Brand Name:Zhenglan Cable

Model Number:18/30KV Single Core Power Cable (Armoured)

Place of Origin:Henan, China

18/30KV Medium Voltage Single Core Power Cable (Armoured) , Insulated Cable according to IEC 60502/60228 APPLICATIONS: The single core cables are designed for distribution of electrical power with nominal voltage Uo/U ranging from 3.8/6.6KV to 19/33KV and...

Zhenglan Cable Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Henan

Buy cheap 2 Port Fiber Optic Termination Boxes SC Simplex SM MM FTTH Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet product

Brand Name:ANC

Model Number:FP-000

Place of Origin:China

2 Port Fiber Optic Termination Boxes SC Simplex SM MM FTTH Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet Description 2 Port SC Simplex SM MM FTTH Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet FP-000 Manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is used to terminate fiber cable straight...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap System Monitoring Fiber Optic WDM G657A2 0.9mm Steel Tube Wide Wavelength Range product

Brand Name:NEW LIGHT

Model Number:1310/1550 nm FWDM

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

1.2 meter G657A2 0.9mm steel tube fiber optic Filter FWDM 1 x 2 SC UPC connector Application 1. WDM system 2. CATV system 3. Telecommunication network system 4. Metro/Access networks 5. EDFA 6. Fiber optic instruments 7. Transmitters and fiber lasers 8. ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap RF 3m Cable Ceramic Patch Antenna 4g RP SMA Male Right Angle 12dbi Gain 1575.42MHz product

Brand Name:Yunding

Model Number:KJ0029

Place of Origin:GUA, CHINA

RF 3m Cable Ceramic Patch Antenna 4g RP SMA Male Right Angle 12dbi Gain 1575.42MHz Product Description Applications: *700~2700MHz Wireless System Features: *Broadband *Low VSWR *Public Wireless Hotspot Category 4G Patch Antenna Model WL-4GE115 Frequency ...

Shenzhen Yunding Communication Electronics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Measure Tools for Toy Testing Equipment Seam Test Clamp Seam Clamp product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SKYLINE

Model Number:SL-S36

Seam Clamp It is used for Tension Test for Seams in Stuffed Toys and Beanbag- Type Toys The clamps used to grip the material on either side of the seam to be tested shall have jaws to which are attached 3?4-in. (19-mm) diameter washers

Skyline Instruments Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 911G-16PC  Soldering Iron Tips for Quick Robots 911G Series Solder Tips Lead Free Quick Replacement Soldering Bit product

Brand Name:Quick

Model Number:911G-16PC

Place of Origin:China

911G-16PC Soldering Iron Tips for Quick Robots 911G Series Solder Tips Lead Free Quick Replacement Soldering Bit Quick soldering tools adopt High Frequency Current Heating design, which ensures fast heating and excellent soldering efficiency. Sensor ...

Yinate Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap HD HEADPHONES product

Categories:Monster Beats By Dr.Dre Studio Headphones

Telephone:0769-8533 3972

Country/Region:china

On Hing Metal is a global manufacturer of precision engineered metal components. Utilizing proprietary die cast and metal injection molding technologies, we offer robust solutions to many industries including automotive, consumer electronics, and ...

onhingmetal company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap SL-5566 Headphone product

Categories:Over Ear Noise Cancelling Headphones

Telephone:2603 0312

Country/Region:china

EP-068 Categories: Headphone, HEADPHONE Description Product Description Sensitivity: 110+-3dB Freq. Response: 20Hz-20k Hz Unit Driver: 40mm Max Input Power: 100mW Cable length: 1.5m Plug: 3.5mm stereo plug Stereo Headset style

Sunlet International Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap LC UPC To SC UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Duplex 3.0mm LSZH OM2 850/1300nm Wavelength product

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:CFO-LC/SC-M-D-2M

Place of Origin:China

LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable The 50/125μm OM2 multimode fiber optic cable meets RoHS compliant, and is optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality. It is very cost-effective for network cabling ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0